00:00 BKFC 61: Prelims
|
00:45 River Plate - Central Cordoba
|
01:00 NHL: Hurricanes - Rangers
|
01:00 BKFC: Rivera vs Straus
|
01:00 UFC Fight Night: Main Card
|
01:30 Atlanta United - DC United
|
01:30 CF Montreal - Inter Miami
|
01:30 Charlotte - Nashville SC
|
01:30 New York RB - New England Rev.
|
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City
|
01:30 Toronto FC - New York City
|
01:35 IMSA: kwalifikacje
|
01:45 🥊 UFC: Ferreira vs Rębecki 🥊 🥊
|
01:45 Columbus Crew - Cincinnati
|
02:00 AEW Collision
|
02:00 Boks: Hernandez vs Lugo
|
02:30 NBA: Cavaliers - Celtics
|
02:30 FC Dallas - Austin FC
|
02:30 Sporting KC - Houston Dynamo
|
02:30 St. Louis City - Chicago Fire
|
03:00 UFC: Lewis vs Nascimento
|
03:00 Boks: Bahdi vs Carrasco
|
03:30 Colorado Rapids - SJ Earthquakes
|
04:00 NHL: Avalanche - Stars
|
04:00 AEW Rampage
|
04:00 Boks: Lomachenko vs Kambosos
|
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake
|
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Vancouver
|
05:00 Combate Global: Lara vs Luna
|
08:00 Formula E: trening 3
|
08:00 WRC: Rajd Portugalii
|
08:00 Melbourne - Wellington Phoenix
|
09:30 Wysoki Pressing
|
10:00 Łucznictwo: Mistrzostwa Europy
|
10:20 Formula E: kwalifikacje 2
|
11:00 ATP Rzym
|
11:00 WTA Rzym
|
11:00 MotoGP Francja: wyścigi
|
11:00 Cafe Futbol
|
11:00 Kajakarstwo: PŚ Szeged - finały
|
11:45 Kolarstwo: Giro d'Italia
|
12:00 Kolarstwo górskie ME: kobiety
|
12:20 Finlandia - Wielka Brytania
|
12:20 Słowacja - Kazachstan
|
12:30 Lazio - Empoli
|
12:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Warta Poznań
|
12:40 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
12:50 British Touring Car Championship
|
13:00 Norwich - Leeds United
|
13:00 Dart: Baltic Sea
|
13:00 UK Open Pool Championships
|
13:00 Szachy RAPID & BLITZ: Warszawa
|
13:15 Golf: Wells Fargo Championships
|
13:30 Motocross MX2, MXGP: wyścig 1 i 2
|
13:30 Gent - Leuven
|
13:30 📺 Multi 2. Bundesliga 📺 📺
|
13:30 Braunschweig - Wehen
|
13:30 Karlsruher - Hannover
|
13:30 St. Pauli - Osnabruck
|
14:00 Amorebieta - Villarreal B
|
14:00 Cadiz - Getafe
|
14:00 Łucznictwo: Mistrzostwa Europy
|
14:30 Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
14:30 📺 Multi Eredivisie 📺 📺
|
14:30 Ajax - Almere City
|
14:30 Excelsior - Heracles
|
14:30 G.A. Eagles - Alkmaar
|
14:30 Heerenveen - Vitesse
|
14:30 Nijmegen - Feyenoord
|
14:30 Sittard - PSV
|
14:30 Twente - FC Volendam
|
14:30 Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam
|
14:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle
|
15:00 Formula E: wyścig 2
|
15:00 Genoa - Sassuolo
|
15:00 Hellas Verona - Torino
|
15:00 Odra Opole - Wisła Płock
|
15:00 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin
|
15:00 Rugby: Kraków - Sochawczew
|
15:00 Kolarstwo górskie ME: mężczyźni
|
15:15 West Brom - Southampton
|
15:30 Belgia U17 K - Hiszpania U17 K
|
15:30 Darmstadt - TSG Hoffenheim
|
15:30 Portugalia U17 K - Polska U17 K
|
15:30 British Touring Car Championship
|
16:00 Brondby - FC Kopenhaga
|
16:00 Cavese - Altamura
|
16:00 Pianese - Campobasso
|
16:00 St. Truiden - KV Mechelen
|
16:00 MKS Gniezno K - Piotrcovia K
|
16:00 Austria - Gruzja
|
16:00 Holandia - Grecja
|
16:00 Szwajcaria - Słowenia
|
16:15 Atletico Madryt - Celta Vigo
|
16:15 Real Oviedo - Zaragoza
|
16:20 Dania - Kanada
|
16:20 Łotwa - Francja
|
16:30 Gil Vicente - Farense
|
16:30 Czechy - Rumunia
|
16:45 F4 British Championship
|
17:00 Hartberg - Salzburg
|
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz
|
17:00 Lok. Zagrzeb - Slaven Belupo
|
17:00 Bośnia i Hercegowina - Portugalia
|
17:00 Serbia - Hiszpania
|
17:15 Węgry - Litwa
|
17:30 Bayern Monachium - Wolfsburg
|
17:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
|
17:30 Manchester United - Arsenal
|
17:30 Słowacja - Polska
|
17:30 Czarnogóra - Włochy
|
17:30 Drift Open: Toruń
|
18:00 Milano - Trento
|
18:00 Juventus - Salernitana
|
18:00 Midtjylland - Aarhus
|
18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna
|
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep
|
18:00 Alanyaspor - Besiktas
|
18:00 Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
|
18:00 Hatayspor - Ankaragucu
|
18:00 Karagumruk - Galatasaray
|
18:00 Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor
|
18:00 Konyaspor - Samsunspor
|
18:00 Pendikspor - Rizespor
|
18:00 Sivasspor - Basaksehir
|
18:00 Trabzonspor - Istanbulspor
|
18:15 British Touring Car Championship
|
18:30 Albacete - Leganes
|
18:30 Antwerp - Cercle Brugge
|
18:30 Cartagena - Tenerife
|
18:30 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano
|
18:30 Bilbao - Barcelona
|
18:30 Real Madryt - Baskonia
|
18:30 Unicaja - Palencia
|
19:00 Dart: Baltic Sea
|
19:00 Benfica - Arouca
|
19:00 Casa Pia - Moreirense
|
19:00 PAOK - Olympiakos
|
19:00 Macedonia Północna - Wyspy Owcze
|
19:10 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
|
19:30 Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen
|
19:30 UK Open Pool Championships
|
19:35 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
19:45 Liga+ Extra
|
20:00 GKS Tychy - Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
20:00 Nordsjaelland - Silkeborg
|
20:20 Austria - Szwajcaria
|
20:20 Szwecja - Polska
|
20:30 Dep. Riestra - San Lorenzo
|
20:30 Tigre - Estudiantes
|
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
|
20:45 Atalanta - AS Roma
|
20:45 Brescia - Pistoia
|
21:00 NBA: Draft Lottery
|
21:00 Atletico GO - Cruzeiro
|
21:00 Berkane - Zamalek
|
21:00 Elche - Huesca
|
21:00 Fortaleza - Botafogo RJ
|
21:00 Palmeiras - Athletico-PR
|
21:00 Real Betis - Almeria
|
21:00 📺 📺 Multi Ligue 1 📺 📺 📺
|
21:00 Clermont - Lyon
|
21:00 Olympique Marsylia - Lorient
|
21:00 Montpellier - Monaco
|
21:00 Nantes - Lille
|
21:00 PSG - Toulouse
|
21:00 Rennes - Lens
|
21:00 Strasbourg - Metz
|
21:10 IMSA: wyścig
|
21:10 NASCAR Cup: wyścig
|
21:20 Magazyn Bundesligi Viaplay
|
21:30 NBA: Pacers - Knicks
|
21:30 FC Porto - Boavista
|
22:45 Belgrano - Racing Club
|
22:45 Lanus - Ind. Rivadavia
|
22:45 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders
|
23:00 Eleven Gol Live
|
23:30 Fury FC 90: Dixon vs Macklin
|
23:30 Bahia - Bragantino
|
23:30 Vasco - Vitoria
|
00:30 NHL: Bruins - Panthers
|
01:15 Atl. Tucuman - Boca Juniors
|
02:00 NBA: Timberwolves - Nuggets
|
03:30 NHL: Oilers - Canucks
|