00:00 Caracas - Rosario
|
00:00 Estudiantes - Gremio
|
00:00 U. Calera - Cruzeiro
|
00:10 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
01:00 NHL: Rangers - Capitals
|
01:30 NBA: Timberwolves - Suns
|
01:30 NHL: Panthers - Lightning
|
02:00 Atletico-MG - Penarol
|
02:00 Deportivo Garcilaso - Cuiaba
|
02:00 Liverpool M. - San Lorenzo
|
02:00 WWE NXT
|
02:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional Potosi
|
02:30 NBA: Bucks - Pacers
|
02:30 Argentinos Jrs - Corinthians
|
02:30 Colo Colo - A. Lima
|
03:30 NHL: Jets - Avalanche
|
04:00 NBA: Clippers - Mavericks
|
04:00 NHL: Canucks - Predators
|
04:00 Alianza - U. Catolica
|
04:00 Junior - LDU Quito
|
04:15 Club America - Pachuca
|
11:00 ATP Madryt
|
11:00 WTA Madryt
|
11:00 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
11:00 Central Coast Mariners - Abdish-Ata
|
12:00 Yokohama M. - Ulsan HD
|
13:30 Kolarstwo: Tour of Turkey
|
15:00 Boks: Mistrzostwa Europy
|
15:30 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
15:30 Kolarstwo: Tour de Romandie
|
15:45 U. Cluj - Poli Iasi
|
16:00 Lamia - PAOK
|
16:00 Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina
|
17:45 Ludogorets - Hebar
|
18:00 Kobierzyce K - Zagłębie Lubin K
|
18:00 MKS Lublin K - Piotrcovia K
|
18:00 Farul Constanta - Rapid Bukareszt
|
18:00 Pilzno - Zlin
|
18:00 Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica
|
18:00 Znicz Pruszków - Arka Gdynia
|
18:30 PR Koszalin K - MKS Gniezno K
|
18:30 Slangerup Speedway - GSK Liga
|
18:30 Aris - Olympiakos
|
18:30 A. Klagenfurt - Salzburg
|
18:30 Hartberg - LASK
|
18:45 Kielce - SC Magdeburg
|
18:45 Twente - Almere City
|
19:00 Sonderjylland Elite - Esbjerg Vikings
|
19:00 Futsal: Opole - Leszno
|
19:00 Crvena zvezda - Partizan
|
19:00 Lorient - PSG
|
19:00 Monaco - Lille
|
19:00 Monako - Fenerbahce
|
19:00 Szwecja - Finlandia
|
19:15 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
19:30 AEK - Panathinaikos
|
19:30 Trabzonspor - Karagumruk
|
20:00 Snooker: Mistrzostwa Świata
|
20:00 Gorica - Beltinci
|
20:00 Francja - Słowenia
|
20:30 Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
|
20:30 Club Brugge - Genk
|
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Warszawa
|
20:30 SK Rapid - Sturm Graz
|
20:30 Conegliano K - Scandicci K
|
20:30 Warta Zawiercie - Jastrzębski Węgiel
|
20:30 Trentino - Milano
|
20:45 Coventry - Hull
|
20:45 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FCSB
|
20:45 Wolves - Bournemouth
|
20:45 Montpellier - Kiel
|
21:00 📺 Multi Premier League 📺 📺
|
21:00 Ajax - Excelsior
|
21:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina
|
21:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle
|
21:00 Everton - Liverpool
|
21:00 Manchester Utd - Sheffield Utd
|
21:00 Olympique Marsylia - Nice
|
21:00 Barcelona - Olympiakos
|
00:00 Botafogo RJ - U. de Deportes
|
00:00 Coquimbo - Racing Club
|
00:00 Danubio - Athletico-PR
|
00:00 Huachipato - The Strongest
|
00:00 Nacional - Dep. Tachira
|
01:00 NBA: Celtics - Heat
|
01:00 NHL: Maple Leafs - Bruins
|
02:00 Bragantino - Sp. Luqueno
|
02:00 AEW Dynamite
|
02:15 Columbus Crew - Monterrey
|
02:30 Bolivar - Flamengo
|
02:30 Ind. del Valle - Palmeiras
|
02:30 Libertad - River Plate
|
02:30 Tomayapo - Belgrano
|
03:30 NBA: Thunder - Pelicans
|
03:30 NHL: Stars - Golden Knights
|
04:00 Rayo Zuliano - Ameliano
|
04:00 NHL: Oilers - Kings
|