00:40 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
01:00 NBA PL: PLAY-IN
|
01:00 Boks: Scoby vs Linger
|
01:00 PFL 3: Prelims
|
02:00 IMSA: kwalifikacje
|
02:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown
|
03:30 NBA PL: PLAY-IN
|
04:00 AEW Rampage
|
04:00 PFL 3: Koreshkov vs Umalatov
|
05:00 F1 GP Chin: sprint
|
05:05 Supercars Championship: wyścig 1
|
07:15 WRC: Rajd Chorwacji
|
07:30 WS Wanderers - Melbourne City
|
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar
|
10:00 ATP Bukareszt
|
10:30 Shuriken Fight Series 17
|
11:00 ATP Barcelona
|
11:00 ATP Monachium
|
11:30 WTA Rouen
|
11:45 Macarthur FC - Sydney FC
|
12:30 Istanbulspor - Karagumruk
|
12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy
|
13:00 📺 Multi 2. Bundesliga 📺 📺
|
13:00 Dusseldorf - Furth
|
13:00 Kaiserslautern - Wehen
|
13:00 Osnabruck - Braunschweig
|
13:30 Aberdeen - Celtic
|
13:30 Barcelona K - Chelsea K
|
13:30 Crewe - Wrexham
|
13:30 Leicester - West Brom
|
14:00 Amorebieta - Valladolid
|
14:00 Celta Vigo - Las Palmas
|
14:00 Poli Iasi - FC Voluntari
|
14:00 Serie B: wszystkie mecze
|
14:30 Czarni Sosnowiec K - Medyk Konin K
|
15:00 GKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszów
|
15:00 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor
|
15:00 Mazembe - Al Ahly
|
15:00 Northampton - Exeter
|
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice
|
15:00 Rodez - Auxerre
|
15:00 Sparta Praga - Banik Ostrava
|
15:30 WTA Stuttgart
|
15:30 📺 📺 Multi Bundesliga 📺 📺 📺
|
15:30 FC Koeln - Darmstadt
|
15:30 Heidenheim - RB Lipsk
|
15:30 TSG Hoffenheim - B. M'gladbach
|
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bochum
|
16:00 Leuven - St. Truiden
|
16:00 Luton - Brentford
|
16:00 Sheffield United - Burnley
|
16:00 Championship: wszystkie mecze
|
16:00 League One: wybrane mecze
|
16:00 League Two: wybrane mecze
|
16:15 Racing Santander - Levante
|
16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna
|
16:15 Villarreal B - Ferrol
|
16:15 Serie B: wszystkie mecze
|
16:30 ADO Den Haag - Eindhoven
|
16:30 Moreirense - Gil Vicente
|
16:30 U Craiova 1948 - Din. Bucharest
|
16:45 Hebar - Ludogorets
|
17:00 Al Akhdoud - Damac
|
17:00 Crvena zvezda - Partizan
|
17:00 Nantes - Rennes
|
17:00 Karate Combat 45
|
17:30 Górnik Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk
|
17:30 Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź
|
17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
|
18:00 OKTAGON: Aby vs Creasey
|
18:00 Empoli - Napoli
|
18:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor
|
18:00 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor
|
18:15 Manchester City - Chelsea
|
18:15 QPR - Preston
|
18:15 Westerlo - St. Liege
|
18:30 Elche - Gijon
|
18:30 Union Berlin - Bayern Monachium
|
18:30 Valencia - Real Betis
|
18:30 Serie C: wszystkie mecze
|
19:00 Boks: Masternak vs Oliver
|
19:00 Kickboxing: KOK Fight Series
|
19:00 Boavista - Estrela
|
19:00 Lyon K - PSG K
|
19:00 Ligue 2: wszystkie mecze
|
19:05 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
19:30 BRAVE CF 81 / WFC 26
|
19:30 FCSB - Rapid Bukareszt
|
20:00 Cage Warriors 171: Prelims
|
20:00 Boks: Noakes vs Mendy
|
20:00 Boks: Uldedaj vs Beljo
|
20:00 Al Hazem - Al-Ittihad FC
|
20:00 Al-Ettifaq - Al Wehda
|
20:00 Gent - KV Mechelen
|
20:00 Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów
|
20:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia
|
20:30 Hamburger SV - Kiel
|
20:30 Wolves - Arsenal
|
20:45 Genk - Anderlecht
|
20:45 Hellas Verona - Udinese
|
21:00 Esperance Tunis - Mamelodi
|
21:00 Fluminense - Vasco
|
21:00 Girona - Cadiz
|
21:00 Huesca - Zaragoza
|
21:00 Lens - Clermont
|
21:30 Braga - Vizela
|
22:00 Cage Warriors: Bungard vs Girlean
|
22:30 Boks: Haney vs Garcia - Prelims
|
23:30 Bragantino - Corinthians
|
23:30 Gremio - Cuiaba
|
01:00 TNA Wrestling: Rebellion - KickOff
|
01:30 Atlanta United - Cincinnati
|
01:30 CF Montreal - Orlando City
|
01:30 Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers
|
01:30 Inter Miami - Nashville SC
|
01:30 New York City - DC United
|
01:30 Toronto FC - New England Revolution
|
02:00 AEW Collision
|
02:00 Boks: Haney vs Garcia
|
02:00 East/West Arm Wrestling
|
02:00 TNA Wrestling: Rebellion
|
02:00 Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro
|
02:30 Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake
|
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Austin FC
|
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - St. Louis City
|
03:00 Boks: Sandoval vs Rebollar
|
03:30 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas
|
04:30 Los Angeles FC - New York Red Bulls
|
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver White..
|
07:00 CC Mariners - Adelaide United
|