00:00 NBA: WSZYSTKIE MECZE 🏀
|
00:00 NHL: Sabres - Devils
|
00:00 Grigor Dimitrov - Alexander Zverev
|
00:00 Shooto Brasil 121
|
00:30 Huracan - River Plate
|
01:00 Boks: Pierce vs Villanueva
|
01:00 BKFC 59: Prelims
|
01:00 Urijah Faber's A1 Combat: Prelims
|
01:00 WWE Friday Night SmackDown
|
01:30 WTA Miami: Debel
|
02:00 Boks: Valdez vs Wilson
|
02:00 BKFC: Dodson vs Aguero
|
02:00 LFA: Fernandez vs Siqueira
|
02:05 Rugby: Fijian Drua - Force
|
02:20 Formula E: Tokyo - kwalifikacje
|
03:00 NBA PL: Kings - Mavericks
|
03:00 AEW Rampage
|
03:00 Urijah Faber's A1 Combat
|
03:00 Club America - Atl. San Luis
|
04:35 Rugby: Moana Pasifika - Blues
|
06:00 WRC: Rajd Safari
|
07:00 Formula E: Tokyo - wyścig
|
07:05 Rugby: Highlanders - Hurricanes
|
07:30 Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets
|
09:00 Golf: Hero Indian Open
|
09:35 Rugby: Reds - Brumbies
|
09:45 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners
|
12:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Hutnik Kraków
|
12:30 Napoli - Atalanta
|
12:30 Raków Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów
|
12:30 Skra Bełchatów - Czarni Radom
|
12:40 Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna
|
13:00 Dart: German Grand Prix
|
13:00 📺 Multi 2. Bundesliga 📺 📺
|
13:00 Braunschweig - Elversberg
|
13:00 Kaiserslautern - Dusseldorf
|
13:00 Kiel - Rostock
|
13:30 Newcastle - West Ham
|
14:00 Żużel: Memoriał Edwarda Jancarza
|
14:00 Getafe - Sevilla
|
14:00 Mazembe - Petro
|
14:00 Valladolid - Levante
|
14:05 NASCAR Xfinity: kwalifikacje
|
14:30 Chojniczanka - KKS Kalisz
|
14:45 Botosani - Poli Iasi
|
14:45 Jastrzębski Węgiel - Warta Zawiercie
|
14:50 Varazdin - Gorica
|
15:00 Azoty-Puławy - Górnik Zabrze
|
15:00 Genoa - Frosinone
|
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - ŁKS Łódź
|
15:00 Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia
|
15:00 Torino - Monza
|
15:00 Valenciennes - St. Etienne
|
15:15 Rugby: Szkocja K - Francja K
|
15:30 Sokół Łańcut - Trefl Sopot
|
15:30 Vallefoglia K - Scandicci K
|
15:30 Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets
|
15:30 📺 📺 Multi Bundesliga 📺 📺 📺
|
15:30 B. Moenchengladbach - SC Freiburg
|
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - TSG Hoffenheim
|
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin
|
15:30 RB Lipsk - FSV Mainz 05
|
15:30 Werder Brema - VfL Wolfsburg
|
15:30 Rugby: Sochaczew - Sopot
|
15:30 Kolarstwo: GP Miguel Indurain
|
16:00 Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin
|
16:00 MMTS Kwidzyn - Chrobry Głogów
|
16:00 Rangers - Hibernian
|
16:00 📺 Multi Premier League 📺 📺
|
16:00 Bournemouth - Everton
|
16:00 Chelsea - Burnley
|
16:00 Nottingham - Crystal Palace
|
16:00 Sheffield United - Fulham
|
16:00 Tottenham - Luton
|
16:00 Championship: wszystkie mecze
|
16:00 League One: wybrane mecze
|
16:00 League Two: wybrane mecze
|
16:00 Golf: Texas Children's Houston Open
|
16:15 Almeria - Osasuna
|
16:15 Andorra - Mirandes
|
16:15 Eibar - Eldense
|
16:15 Leganes - Cartagena
|
16:15 NASCAR Cup: kwalifikacje
|
16:30 Aalborg - Sonderjyske
|
16:30 Arouca - Farense
|
16:30 Guimaraes - Moreirense
|
16:30 Nijmegen - PSV
|
16:30 Wyścigi konne: Dubai World Cup
|
16:45 Futsal: K. Królewska - Piast Gliwice
|
17:00 ŁKS Łódź II - Polonia Bytom
|
17:00 Metz - Monaco
|
17:00 Rudes - Rijeka
|
17:00 U. Cluj - UTA Arad
|
17:30 Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Kraków
|
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław
|
17:30 AZS Olsztyn - Trefl Gdańsk
|
17:30 Start Lublin - Dziki Warszawa
|
17:30 NHL: Panthers - Red Wings
|
17:45 Rugby: Anglia K - Walia K
|
18:00 Lazio - Juventus
|
18:00 Lok. Sofia - CSKA Sofia
|
18:00 Slovacko - Slavia Praga
|
18:00 ŁKS Łódź K - Budowlani Łódź K
|
18:00 Gwardia Opole - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
|
18:00 Orlen Wisła Płock - Legionowo
|
18:00 Piotrkowianin - Unia Tarnów
|
18:00 NFC: Coga vs Taran
|
18:15 Leuven - KV Mechelen
|
18:30 Albacete - Huesca
|
18:30 Aston Villa - Wolves
|
18:30 B. Monachium - B. Dortmund
|
18:30 Gijon - Racing Santander
|
18:30 Valencia - Mallorca
|
18:30 NASCAR Xfinity: wyścig
|
18:40 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Sittard
|
19:00 Boks: Pulev vs Shevadzutskiy
|
19:00 Dart: German Grand Prix
|
19:00 Basket Napoli - Venezia
|
19:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Leipzig
|
19:00 Boavista - Rio Ave
|
19:00 Philadelphia Union - Minnesota
|
19:00 Young Africans - Mamelodi
|
19:00 Ligue 2: wszystkie mecze
|
19:20 Cage Warriors 169: Prelims
|
19:30 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
20:00 ATP Miami: 1. półfinał
|
20:00 Boks: Walker vs Beech Jr
|
20:00 Al Nassr - Al Taee
|
20:00 Al Riyadh - Abha
|
20:00 Al Shabab - Al-Hilal
|
20:00 Al Wehda - Al Fateh
|
20:00 G.A. Eagles - Excelsior
|
20:00 Podbeskidzie B-B - T. Nieciecza
|
20:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia
|
20:00 Univ. Craiova - Rapid Bukareszt
|
20:00 Waalwijk - Heerenveen
|
20:30 Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro
|
20:30 Basel - Zurich
|
20:30 Hertha Berlin - FC Nurnberg
|
20:30 Chieri '76 K - Novara K
|
20:30 Norwid Częstochowa - Luk Lublin
|
20:30 Reggiana - Milano
|
20:30 Flensburg-H. - Hannover-Burgdorf
|
20:45 Anderlecht - Antwerp
|
20:45 Fiorentina - AC Milan
|
20:45 Unicaja - Basquet Girona
|
21:00 Danielle Collins - Elena Rybakina
|
21:00 Alkmaar - Vitesse
|
21:00 Barcelona - Las Palmas
|
21:00 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo
|
21:00 Brentford - Manchester United
|
21:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC
|
21:00 Lyon - Reims
|
21:00 Nova Iguacu - Flamengo
|
21:00 Kongs FC 2
|
21:00 NHL: Oilers - Ducks
|
21:30 Estoril - FC Porto
|
22:00 Cage Warriors: Vucenic vs D'Anna
|
22:00 NBA PL: Pelicans - Celtics
|
22:00 Esperance Tunis - ASEC Mimosas
|
22:10 Liga+
|
23:00 NHL: WSZYSTKIE MECZE 🏒
|
23:00 BKB 37
|
23:00 Central Cordoba - Racing Club
|
23:00 Eleven Gol Live
|
00:00 ATP Miami: 2. półfinał
|
00:00 UFC Fight Night: Prelims
|
00:00 NBA: Magic - Grizzlies
|
00:05 MLB: WSZYSTKIE MECZE ⚾
|
00:30 NBA: Hawks - Bucks
|
00:30 Charlotte - Cincinnati
|
00:30 DC United - CF Montreal
|
00:30 Inter Miami - New York City
|
00:30 Orlando City - New York Red Bulls
|
00:30 Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City
|
01:00 Boks: Goulamirian vs Ramirez
|
01:00 Boks: Tszyu vs Fundora
|
01:00 Talleres Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield
|
01:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar
|
01:30 Austin FC - FC Dallas
|
01:30 Houston Dynamo - SJ Earthquakes
|
01:30 Nashville SC - Columbus Crew
|
02:00 AEW Collision
|
02:00 Boks: Lopez vs Resendiz
|
03:30 Real Salt Lake - St. Louis City
|
04:00 UFC Fight Night: Main Card
|
04:30 LA Galaxy - Seattle Sounders
|
04:30 Vancouver White. - Portland Timbers
|
06:00 WRC: Rajd Safari
|
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory
|
06:00 UFC: Blanchfield vs Fiorot
|